Spielplan Gruppenphase 1
Uhrzeit |
Spiel-Nr. |
Platz |
Gruppe |
Paarung |
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
1 |
1 |
A |
F.C. Schwarz-Gelb München |
- |
1. FC Oberaichwald |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
B |
Hirschgrandler |
- |
Bolzplatzlegenden |
0 |
: |
0 |
13:14 |
3 |
1 |
A |
Torpedo Siegertsbrunn |
- |
FC Nals |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
4 |
2 |
B |
ReKreativo Zenz |
- |
Ruber`s Joker |
2 |
: |
0 |
13:28 |
5 |
1 |
A |
FC Flamme '08 |
- |
ibidi |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
6 |
2 |
B |
GABO |
- |
VFC Adorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
13:42 |
7 |
1 |
A |
FC Nals |
- |
FC Schwarz-Gelb München |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
8 |
2 |
B |
Ruber`s Joker |
- |
Hirschgrandler |
2 |
: |
1 |
13:56 |
9 |
1 |
A |
1. FC Oberaichwald |
- |
FC Flamme '08 |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
10 |
2 |
B |
Bolzplatzlegenden |
- |
GABO |
1 |
: |
2 |
14:10 |
11 |
1 |
A |
Torpedo Siegertsbrunn |
- |
ibidi |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
12 |
2 |
B |
ReKreativo Zenz |
- |
VFC Adorf |
4 |
: |
0 |
14:24 |
13 |
1 |
A |
FC Flamme '08 |
- |
FC Nals |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
14 |
2 |
B |
GABO |
- |
Ruber's Joker |
0 |
: |
2 |
14:38 |
15 |
1 |
A |
FC Schwarz-Gelb München |
- |
Torpedo Siegertsbrunn |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
16 |
2 |
B |
Hirschgrandler |
- |
ReKreativo Zenz |
2 |
: |
3 |
14:52 |
17 |
1 |
A |
ibidi |
- |
1. FC Oberaichwald |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
18 |
2 |
B |
VFC Adorf |
- |
Bolzplatzlegenden |
1 |
: |
0 |
15:06 |
19 |
1 |
A |
FC Flamme '08 |
- |
FC Schwarz-Gelb München |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
20 |
2 |
B |
GABO |
- |
Hirschgrandler |
1 |
: |
1 |
15:20 |
21 |
1 |
A |
1. FC Oberaichwald |
- |
Torpedo Siegertsbrunn |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
22 |
2 |
B |
Bolzplatzlegenden |
- |
ReKreativo Zenz |
2 |
: |
2 |
15:34 |
23 |
1 |
A |
ibidi |
- |
FC Nals |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
24 |
2 |
B |
VFC Adorf |
- |
Ruber's Joker |
0 |
: |
2 |
15:48 |
25 |
1 |
A |
Torpedo Siegertsbrunn |
- |
FC Flamme '08 |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
26 |
2 |
B |
ReKreativo Zenz |
- |
GABO |
5 |
: |
1 |
16:02 |
27 |
1 |
A |
FC Nals |
- |
1. FC Oberaichwald |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
28 |
2 |
B |
Ruber's Joker |
- |
Bolzplatzlegenden |
2 |
: |
1 |
16:16 |
29 |
1 |
A |
FC Schwarz-Gelb München |
- |
ibidi |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
30 |
2 |
B |
Hirschgrandler |
- |
VFC Adorf |
5 |
: |
0 |
Endergebnis Gruppenphase 1
|
Gruppe A |
Pkt. |
Tore |
Diff. |
1. |
F.C. Nals |
15 |
12:1 |
11 |
2. |
1. F.C. Oberaichwald |
12 |
10:7 |
3 |
3. |
F.C. Flamme `08 |
5 |
9:11 |
-2 |
4. |
F.C. Schwarz-Gelb München |
5 |
4:6 |
-2 |
5. |
Torpedos Siegertsbrunn |
5 |
5:8 |
-3 |
6. |
ibidi |
0 |
3:10 |
-7 |
|
Gruppe B |
Pkt. |
Tore |
Diff. |
1. |
ReKreativo Zenz |
13 |
16:5 |
11 |
2. |
Ruber`s Joker |
12 |
8:4 |
4 |
3. |
GABO |
7 |
6:9 |
-3 |
4. |
Hirschgrandler |
5 |
9:6 |
3 |
5. |
VFC Adorf |
3 |
1:13 |
-12 |
6. |
Bolzplatzlegenden |
2 |
4:7 |
-3 |
Gruppenphase 2
|
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
|
1. |
F.C. Nals |
|
|
|
|
1. Gruppe A (+3 Punkte) |
|
|
|
2. |
Ruber`s Joker |
|
|
|
|
2. Gruppe B (+2 Punkte) |
|
|
|
3. |
F.C. Flamme `08 |
|
|
|
|
3. Gruppe A (+1 Punkt) |
|
|
|
4. |
Hirschgrandler |
|
|
|
|
4. Gruppe B (+0 Punkte) |
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
1. |
ReKreativo Zenz |
|
|
|
|
1. Gruppe B (+3 Punkte) |
|
|
|
2. |
1. F.C. Oberaichwald |
|
|
|
|
2. Gruppe A (+2 Punkte) |
|
|
|
3. |
GABO |
|
|
|
|
3. Gruppe B (+1 Punkt) |
|
|
|
4. |
F.C. Schwarz-Gelb München |
|
|
|
|
4. Gruppe A (+0 Punkte) |
|
|
|
Spielplan Gruppenphase 2
Uhrzeit |
Spiel-Nr. |
Platz |
Gruppe |
Paarung |
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
31 |
1 |
1 |
Ruber`s Joker |
- |
F.C. Nals |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2. Gruppe B |
|
1. Gruppe A |
|
|
32 |
2 |
1 |
Hirschgrandler |
- |
F.c. Flamme `08 |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4. Gruppe B |
|
3. Gruppe A |
|
16:44 |
33 |
1 |
2 |
1. F.C. Oberaichwald |
- |
ReKreativo Zenz |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2. Gruppe A |
|
1. Gruppe B |
|
|
34 |
2 |
2 |
F.C. Schwarz-Gelb München |
- |
GABO |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4. Gruppe A |
|
3. Gruppe B |
|
16:58 |
35 |
1 |
1 |
F.C. Flamme `08 |
- |
Ruber`s Joker |
3 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
|
3. Gruppe A |
|
2. Gruppe B |
|
|
36 |
2 |
1 |
F.C. Nals |
- |
Hirschgrandler |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1. Gruppe A |
|
4. Gruppe B |
|
17:12 |
37 |
1 |
2 |
GABO |
- |
1. F.C. Oberaichwald |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3. Gruppe B |
|
2. Gruppe A |
|
|
38 |
2 |
2 |
ReKreativo Zenz |
- |
F.C. Schwarz-Gelb München |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1. Gruppe B |
|
4. Gruppe A |
|
17:26 |
39 |
1 |
1 |
Hirschgrandler |
- |
Ruber`s Joker |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4. Gruppe B |
|
2. Gruppe B |
|
|
40 |
2 |
1 |
F.C. Flamme `08 |
- |
F.C. Nals |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3. Gruppe A |
|
1. Gruppe A |
|
17:40 |
41 |
1 |
2 |
F.C. Schwarz-Gelb München |
- |
1. F.C. Oberaichwald |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4. Gruppe A |
|
2. Gruppe A |
|
|
42 |
2 |
2 |
GABO |
- |
ReKreativo Zenz |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3. Gruppe B |
|
1. Gruppe B |
|
Endergebnis Gruppenphase 2
|
Gruppe 1 |
Pkt. |
Tore |
Diff. |
1. |
Ruber`s Joker |
9 |
7:4 |
3 |
2. |
F.C. Nals |
9 |
5:2 |
3 |
3. |
Hirschgrandler |
4 |
5:4 |
1 |
4. |
F.C. Flamme `08 |
1 |
4:11 |
-7 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
Pkt. |
Tore |
Diff. |
1. |
ReKreativo Zenz |
12 |
7:0 |
7 |
2. |
1. F.C. Oberaichwald |
8 |
4:2 |
2 |
3. |
GABO |
2 |
1:8 |
-7 |
4. |
F.C. Schwarz-Gelb München |
1 |
1:3 |
-2 |
Endrunde
Uhrzeit |
Spiel-Nr. |
Platz |
Gruppe |
Paarung |
|
|
|
|
|
17:54 |
43 |
1 |
|
ibidi |
- |
VFC Adorf |
x |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
6. Gruppe A |
|
5. Gruppe B |
|
|
44 |
2 |
|
Torpedo Siegertsbrunn |
- |
Bolzplatzlegenden |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
5. Gruppe A |
|
6. Gruppe B |
|
18:08 |
45 |
1 |
|
Ruber`s Joker |
- |
1. F.C. Oberaichwald |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
1. Gruppe 1 |
|
2. Gruppe 2 |
|
|
46 |
2 |
|
ReKreativo Zenz |
- |
F.C. Nals |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1. Gruppe 2 |
|
2. Gruppe 1 |
|
18:22 |
47 |
1 |
Platz 11 |
VFC Adorf |
- |
Bolzplatzlegenden |
0 |
: |
x |
|
|
|
|
Verlierer Spiel 43 |
|
Verlierer Spiel 44 |
|
|
48 |
2 |
Platz 9 |
ibidi |
- |
Torpedo Siegertsbrunn |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Sieger Spiel 43 |
|
Sieger Spiel 44 |
|
18:36 |
49 |
1 |
Platz 7 |
F.C. Flamme `08 |
- |
F.C. Schwarz-Gelb München |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
4. Gruppe 1 |
|
4. Gruppe 2 |
|
|
50 |
2 |
Platz 5 |
Hirschgrandler |
- |
GABO |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
3. Gruppe 1 |
|
3. Gruppe 2 |
|
18:50 |
51 |
1 |
Platz 3 |
Ruber`s Joker |
- |
F.C. Nals |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Verlierer Spiel 45 |
|
Verlierer Spiel 46 |
|
19:04 |
52 |
1 |
Finale |
1. F.C. Oberaichwald |
- |
ReKreativo Zenz |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Sieger Spiel 45 |
|
Sieger Spiel 46 |
|
Endergebnis
12. |
VFC Adorf |
11. |
Bolzplatzlegenden |
10. |
ibidi |
9. |
Torpedo Siegertsbrunn |
8. |
F.C. Flamme `08 |
7. |
F.C. Schwarz-Gelb München |
6. |
GABO |
5. |
Hirschgrandler |
4. |
F.C. Nals |
3. |
Ruber`s Joker |
2. |
1.F.C. Oberaichwald |
1. |
ReKreativo Zenz |